Welcome Customer !

Membership

Tangland International Trade Co., Ltd.
Free Member ·1YRS
JiNan,ShanDong
Manufacturer

Main Products: Truck|Tractor

Xwboo>Products

Tangland International Trade Co., Ltd.Free·1YRS

  • E-mail

    david@tang-land.com

  • Phone

    0086-531-83186528

  • Address

    15th Floor,Building #1,LOMO centre,Jingshi West Road Jinan, Shandong,China.

Contact Now

50HP Tractor

Model
Nature of the Manufacturer
Manufacturer
Product Category
30-50HP
Place of Origin
City, Province
Overview
50HP Tractor
Product Details
ModelTL500TL504
Driving Type4*24*4
EngineModelXC498XC498
Rated power(kw)36.836.8
Overall dimension (L*W*H)3685×1666×22103685×1666×2210
TreadFront(mm)11701340
Rear(mm)13001300
Wheelbase(mm)19051965
Weight (kg)15301700
TyreFront5.50-167.50-16
Rear11.2-2811.2-28
PTO(RPM) 540,760540,760
Speed (Km/h)Forward: 2.32-27.35 Backward: 3.12-12.22
OthersFront Ballast Weight and 2 layer Rear Ballast Weight

Products advantages
1. Good quality
2. Competitive price
3. Technology support
4. Good after-sales service
5. Strong production capacity

Similar Product Recommend